PLAN LEKCJI NA ROK SZK. 2017/2018

Dni  tygodnia

 

Kolejność godzin lekcyj.

 

Czas trwania lekcji

 

od godz.

 

do godz.

 

KLASY  (Oddziały)

ważny od 04.09.2017          

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA

GIMNAZJUM

I  ETAP

EDUKACJI

II  ETAP

EDUKACJI

III  ETAP

EDUKACJI

 

3,4,5

latki

 

0

 

 

I

 

 

II

 

 

III a

 

 

III b

 

IV a

 

IV b

 

V

 

VI

 

VII

 

2

 

3

Poniedziałek

1

7.45 – 8.30

od 6.30

 

od 8.30

 

 

 

 

MUZ

INF 1

MAT

J POL

BIOL

REL

E. d. B

2

8.35 – 9.20

I

II

R

WF

MAT

JA

PRZYR

MUZ

MAT

HIST

J POL

3

9.25 – 10 .10

 

0

I

II

III

III*

HIST

MAT

MUZ

WF

REL

MAT

JA

4

10.25 – 11.10

 

0

I

II

III

R

J POL

MUZ

J POL

MAT

JA*/WF

GEOG

HIST

5

11.25 – 12.10

 

0

I

R

III

III

PRZYR

J POL

PLAST

HIST

WF*/JA

J POL

MAT

6

12.15 – 13.00

do

16.00

do

14.00

 

 

 

III

WF

WF

WDZ/ZR

PLAST

HIST

JA

BIOL

7

13.05 – 13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REL

JPOL/

WDZ/ZR

WF

 

8

13.55 – 14.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZR

 

 

Wtorek

1

7.45 – 8.30

od 6.30

od

8. 30

 

 

 

 

 

JA

REL

PRZYR

J POL

CHEM

FIZ

REL

2

8.35 – 9.20

JA

MUZ

III

J POL

PRZYR

TECH

JA

REL

CHEM

WF

3

9.25 – 10 .10

 

JA

R

II

R

JA

PLAST

JA

WF

MAT

MAT

J POL

CHEM

4

10.25 – 11.10

 

0

I

II

JA

III

REL

J POL

MAT

TECH

WF*/JA

J POL

MAT

5

11.25 – 12.10

 

0

I

II

III

III

INF

MAT

J POL

WF

GEOGR

MAT

J POL

6

12.15 – 13.00

do

16.00

do

14.00

I

JA

III

III

WF

WF

INF

J POL

J POL

JA

GEOGR

7

13.05 – 13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INF 1

JA*/WF

ZR

ZR

 

8

13.55 – 14.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZR

 

 

Środa

1

7.45 – 8.30

od 6.30

od

8. 30

 

 

 

 

J POL

REL

J POL

HIST

INF/JN

WF

REL

2

8.35 – 9.20

I

II

III

III

REL

HIST

WF

PRZYR

JN*/WF

REL

J POL

3

9.25 – 10 .10

 

0

I

WF

R

MAT

MAT

JA

J POL

J POL

BIOL

HIST

4

10.25 – 11.10

 

0

I

II

III

III

WF

WF

MAT

JA

HIST

J N

MAT

5

11.25 – 12.10

 

0

I

II

III

III

TECH

 

PRZYR

WF

MAT

JA

WF

6

12.15 – 13.00

do

16.00

do

14.00

 

 

III

WF

 

 

HIST

MAT

WF*/JA

Z TECH

FIZ

7

13.05 – 13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MUZ

ZR

WDZ

Czwartek

1

7.45 – 8.30

od 6.30

od 8.30

 

 

 

 

 

JA

MAT

JP

MAT

JA*/WF

FIZ

J POL

2

8.35 – 9.20

I

II

JA

III

MAT

PLAST

WF

PRZYR

MAT

J POL

JA

3

9.25 – 10 .10

 

0

I

II

III

III

J POL

J POL

MAT

JA

BIOL

WF

Z. TECH

4

10.25 – 11.10

 

JA

I

II

III

III

WF

WF

JA

J POL

J POL

MAT

BIOL

5

11.25 – 12.10

 

0

R

II

III

III

GW

GW

GW

GW

GW

GW

GW

6

12.15 – 13.00

do

16.00

do

14.00

JA

WF

 

 

INF 2

REL

WDZ

FIZ

GEOGR

MAT

7

13.05 – 13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHEM

WF

INF 1

 

8

13.55 – 14.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZR

 

 

Piątek

1

7.45 – 8.30

od 6.30

od 8.30 R

 

 

 

 

PRZYR

J POL

REL

WF

MAT

WOS

J POL

2

8.35 – 9.20

I

II

III

III

MAT

J POL

MAT

REL

GEOGR

WF

WOS

3

9.25 – 10 .10

 

0

I

II

III

III

J POL

JA

J POL

PRZYR

INF/JN*

HIST

MAT

4

10.25 – 11.10

 

0

I

WF

III

JA

PRZYR

JA

MAT

J POL

J POL

J N

5

11.25 – 12.10

 

0

I

R

III

JA

 

TECH

WF

J POL

FIZ

J N

JA

6

12.15 – 13.00

do

16.00

do

13.30

 

JA

 

 

 

 

ZR

INF 2

PLAST

MAT

WF

7

13.05 – 13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WF*/JN

Z. ART

INF 2/ZR

 

8

13.55 – 14.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZR