PLAN LEKCJI NA ROK SZK. 2018/2019

 

Dni  tygodnia

 

Kolejność godzin lekcyj.

 

Czas trwania lekcji

 

od godz.

 

do godz.

 

KLASY  (Oddziały)

ważny od 03.09.2018          

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA

GR 1

3,4,5

latki

GR 2

4,5 latki

 

 

GR 3

0

 

 

I

 

 

II

 

 

III

 

IV a

IV b

Va

V b

VI

VII

VIII

3

GIM

Poniedziałek

1

7.45 – 8.30

od 6.30

 

od 8.30

 

od 8.30

 

 

 

HIST

J. POL

J. POL

MAT

przyr

FIZ

E. d. B

WF

2

8.35 – 9.20

I

II

III

MAT

HIST

WF

WF

J. POL

GEOGR

J. POL

E. d. B

3

9.25 – 10 .10

 

 

0

I

II

III

J. POL

MAT

HIST

INF

WF

WF

MAT

J. POL

4

10.25 – 11.10

 

 

0

I

II

III

WF

WF

MAT

HIST

J. ANG

J. POL

FIZ

BIOL

5

11.25 – 12.10

 

 

0

I

II

III

PRZYR

INF1

REL

J. POL

HIST

MAT

WF/JA

Z. TECH

6

12.15 – 13.00

do

16.00

do

13.30

do

14.00

R

 

III

 

 

WDZ

 

PLAST

HIST

JA/WF

MAT

7

13.05 – 13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WDZ

MUZ

WOS

ZDW

 

8

13.55 – 14.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wtorek

1

7.45 – 8.30

od 6.30

od

8. 30

 

od

8. 30

 

 

 

 

MUZ

J. POL

J. ANG

J. ANG.

MAT

REL

CHEM

HIST

2

8.35 – 9.20

I

II

R

J. ANG.

J. ANG.

MUZ

MAT

REL

J. POL

HIST

CHEM

3

9.25 – 10 .10

 

 

JA

I

JA

III

MAT

MAT

J. POL

GEOGR

J. POL

CHEM

WF/ JN

REL

4

10.25 – 11.10

 

 

0

I

R

III

REL

PRZYR

MAT

J. POL

MUZ

WF

JN / INF

J. ANG

5

11.25 – 12.10

 

 

0

JA

II

III

J. POL

INF2

WF

WF

J. ANG

J. N.

GEOGR

MAT

6

12.15 – 13.00

do

16.00

do

13.30

do

14.00

I

II

 

 

 

WDZ

 

WF

J. ANG

MAT

WF

7

13.05 – 13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INF

JA / WF

WDZ/ZR

 

8

13.55 – 14.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Środa

1

7.45 – 8.30

od 6.30

od

8. 30

od

8. 30

 

 

 

J. ANG

J. POL

HIST

PLAST

PRZYR

MAT

J. POL

FIZ

2

8.35 – 9.20

I

II

III

PRZYR

MUZ

J. POL

J. ANG

HIST

J. POL

MAT

MAT

3

9.25 – 10 .10

 

 

0

I

II

III

J. POL

PLAST

MAT

HIST

MAT

J. ANG

FIZ

GEOGR

4

10.25 – 11.10

 

 

0

I

II

III

PLAST

MAT

GEOGR

J. POL

WF

FIZ

WF / JA

J. POL

5

11.25 – 12.10

 

 

0

I

II

III

WF

WF

PLAST

MAT

J. POL

BIOL

J. POL

J. NIEM

6

12.15 – 13.00

do

16.00

do

13.30

do

14.00

ZR

II

 

 

 

 

WDZ

ZDW

WF

REL

J. POL

7

13.05 – 13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZR

WDZ

ZR

INF

 

8

13.55 – 14.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZR

Czwartek

1

7.45 – 8.30

od 6.30

od 8.30

 

od 8.30

 

 

 

 

MAT

J. ANG

BIOL

REL

WF

J. POL

HIST

CHEM

2

8.35 – 9.20

I

II

R

J. ANG

J. POL

J. POL

BIOL

REL

CHEM

INF/J. N

WOS

3

9.25 – 10 .10

 

 

0

I

II

JA

REL

TECH

INF

J. POL

MAT

GEOGR

JN / WF

J. ANG

4

10.25 – 11.10

 

 

JA

JA

II

III

J. POL

REL

WF

WF

J. POL

PLAST

CHEM

MAT

5

11.25 – 12.10

 

 

0

R

JA

III

ZAJ  z WYCH

ZAJ  z WYCH

ZAJ  z WYCH

ZAJ  z WYCH

ZAJ  z WYCH

ZAJ  z WYCH

ZAJ  z WYCH

ZAJ  z WYCH

6

12.15 – 13.00

do

16.00

do

13.30

do

14.00

 

R

III

WF

WF

J. ANG

MUZ

INF

MAT

J. POL

BIOL

7

13.05 – 13.50

 

ZR

 

 

 

 

 

J. POL

J. NIEM

REL

WF

 

8

13.55 – 14.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Piątek

1

7.45 – 8.30

od 6.30

od 8.30

od 8.30 R

 

 

 

MAT

PRZYR

J. ANG

TECH

J. ANG

WF

WOS

REL

2

8.35 – 9.20

I

II

III

TECH

J. POL

J. POL

MAT

PRZYR

REL

WF/JA

HIST

3

9.25 – 10 .10

 

 

0

I

II

III

J. POL

MAT

TECH

REL

MAT

HIST

BIOL

J. NIEM

4

10.25 – 11.10

 

 

0

I

II

JA

INF

REL

MAT

J. POL

J. POL

J. POL

JA/WF

WF

5

11.25 – 12.10

 

 

0

I

II

III

WF

WF

REL

J. ANG

TECH

MAT

MAT

J. POL

6

12.15 – 13.00

do

16.00

do

13.30

do

13.30

 

 

III

 

J. ANG

WF

WF

ZR

J. ANG

J. POL

J. POL

7

13.05 – 13.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J. POL

ZR

J. ANG

 

8

13.55 – 14.40